Two Bengali Girls with poker cards and cricket ball for Main Jeetwin Page

JeetWin – The Official Site for Bangladeshi Players

JeetWin has served Bangladeshi gamblers since 2017 with over 6,000 games, sports betting, and dedicated BDT deposit tools. The site holds a Curaçao gaming license and features extensive categories with slots, live casino games, table games, and fishing games.
Sign up today for JeetWin and activate your welcome reward to play with extra funds.

Jeetwin Welcome Bonus Image

Welcome Bonus

150% Welcome Bonus on Slots. Up to ৳1,000.

Slots Bonus Image for Main Jeetwin Page

Slots Bonus

7.5% Unlimited Slots Bonus. Up to ৳2,250 and up to 7 free spins.

  • Sweet Bonanza 2500 Game Banner

    Sweet Bonanza 2500

  • Gates of Olympus Game Banner

    Gates of Olympus

  • Aviator Game Banner

    Aviator

  • Super Ace Game Banner

    Super Ace

  • The Dog House Game Banner

    The Dog House

  • Sugar Rush 1000 Game Banner

    Sugar Rush 1000

  • Starlight Princess Game Banner

    Starlight Princess

  • Wolf Gold Game Banner

    Wolf Gold

  • Chicken Road Game Banner

    Chicken Road

  • Plinko Game Banner

    Plinko

Key Points About JeetWin

JeetWin has over 2 million users. The company is reliable, as it collaborates with responsible gambling organizations like GamCare and has a valid license from Curaçao. News about the casino is posted on the company’s official channels on Facebook, Telegram, and WhatsApp.

Main Information about Jeetwin Platform in Bangladesh
150% up to ৳1,000 for slots
Game Types
  • Slots Game Types Icon Slots
  • Live Casino Game Types Icon Live Casino
  • Table Games Game Types Icon Table Games
  • Crash Games Game Types Icon Crash Games
  • Fishing Games Game Types Icon Fishing Games
  • Lotteries Game Types Icon Lotteries
  • Sports Betting Game Types Icon Sports Betting
  • Exchange Game Types Icon Exchange
About Casino
  • Foundation Year: 2017
  • Owner: Sky Infotech Limited
  • Currencies: BDT and PKR
  • Minimum Deposit: ৳100
Services
  • Slots
  • Live Casino
  • Table Games
  • Crash Games
  • Fishing Games
  • Lotteries
  • Sports Betting
  • Exchange
Payment Methods

Deposit

  • bKash Payment System Logo
  • Nagad Payment System Logo
  • Rocket Payment System Logo
  • UPay Payment System Logo
  • AstroPay Payment System Logo
  • USDT Payment System Logo
  • Bank Transfer Payment System Logo

Withdrawal

  • bKash Payment System Logo
  • Nagad Payment System Logo
  • Rocket Payment System Logo
  • UPay Payment System Logo
  • AstroPay Payment System Logo
  • USDT Payment System Logo
  • Bank Transfer Payment System Logo
Mobile Access
  • Android Icon Android
  • iOS (Apple) Icon iOS
Customer Support
  • Live Chat Support Icon Live Chat
  • Telegram Support Icon Telegram
  • Email Support Icon Email
  • Social Media Support Icon Social Media

JeetWin Registration in Bangladesh

Bangladeshi players can open an account on the site in under two minutes. The sign-up form requires minimal personal details and can be done with the help of a local mobile number.

  1. Open the JeetWin site or mobile app and press Sign Up in the header.
  2. Type a unique username in the designated field.
  3. Fill in the password field with a secure combination.
  4. Select +880 from the dropdown menu and enter your Bangladeshi mobile number.
  5. Insert a promotional code in the “Got Promo Code?” field if you have it.
  6. Check the box to agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
  7. Click the yellow “Join Now” button to finalize the process.
Guide to create account in Jeetwin Bangladesh

How to log in?

Access to the JeetWin account requires the username and password created during registration. Logging in can be done in a minute via the following steps:

  1. 1

    Open the official JeetWin site or launch the mobile application.

    Open official Jeetwin website or mobile app
  2. 2

    Click the “Login” button in the top right corner.

    Click Login button in the top-right corner Jeetwin Website
  3. 3

    Enter your username in the first field.

    Type user name in Jeetwin Bangladesh
  4. 4

    Add your password in the second field.

    Enter password in field Jeetwin Bangladesh
  5. 5

    Click “Submit” to confirm access.

    Click on Login button in Jeetwin
  6. 6

    Use the “Forgot Password” link to recover your access credentials through your registered mobile number if you forget anything.

    Recover Password if you forgot via Jeetwin

JeetWin Bonuses and Promotions

JeetWin offers a welcome bonus, as well as over 15 other promotions, including reload rewards, cashback, free spins, and rebates.

Bonuses and Promotions for Jeetwin Players
CategoryBonusReward / MaximumKey Details
Welcome150% Welcome Bonus on SlotsUp to ৳1,000Min deposit ৳300, 15x wagering, unlimited withdrawals
Slots7.5% Unlimited Slots BonusUp to ৳2,250 and up to 7 free spinsThe minimum deposit is ৳200, and the wager is 1x
Live CasinoDaily Reload Bonus of 300%Up to ৳3,000The wager is 20x, and the maximum cashout sum is ৳10,000
SportsUp to 0.6% instant rebate on sportsNoUp to 0.6% of all your sports bets is given back
Fishing60% daily reload bonus on Jili gamesUp to ৳5,000The wager is x15, and the maximum cashout is unlimited
ReferralGet a bonus for inviting friends৳350 for you and ৳350 for your friendThe maximum cashout from the bonus is ৳5,000, and the wager is x10
BirthdayA free bonus on your birthdayUp to ৳5,000The wager is x25, and you need to deposit at least ৳200

VIP & Loyalty Program

JeetWin rewards players with Experience Points for every valid bet placed across all games. These points let you progress through 6 VIP tiers and can bring you exclusive bonuses.

VIP Advantages & BonusesBronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondLegend
VIP Points to Cash10,000 = ৳17,000 = ৳16,000 = ৳15,000 = ৳15,000 = ৳15,000 = ৳1
Turnover to VIP Experience৳5 = 1৳5 = 1৳5 = 1৳50 = 1৳50 = 1৳50 = 1
Slots & Fish Real Time Rebate0.60%0.70%0.80%0.90%1.00%1.20%
Casino Real Time Rebate0.20%0.30%0.40%0.50%0.60%0.70%
Sports Real Time Rebate0.10%0.20%0.30%0.40%0.50%0.60%
Slots / Fish / Crash Rescue Bonus15%20%25%30%35%35%
Sports Rescue Bonus10%15%20%25%30%30%
Casino / Table / Arcade / Lottery Rescue Bonus5%10%15%20%25%25%
Birthday BonusYesYesYesYesYesYes
Faster WithdrawalNoYesYesYesYesYes
VIP SupportNoNoNoNoYesYes

Casino Games at JeetWin

JeetWin offers over 6,000 casino games across 8 categories tailored for Bangladeshi players. The collection spans from traditional table games to modern crash games. If you are unsure what to play, pick the Hot Game category. Here are the top tabs to try:

  • Slots – the largest category features hundreds of games from Pragmatic Play, Microgaming, NetEnt, Red Tiger, Yggdrasil, PG Soft, EvoPlay, Jili Games, Habanero, Play’n GO, JDB, and King Maker; filters allow sorting by provider, volatility, and theme;
  • Live Casino – these games are conducted by real dealers, with real-time HD streams. Most of them are hosted by Evolution Gaming, Ezugi, and Vivo Gaming. Among them are different versions of blackjack, roulette, baccarat, sic bo, dragon tiger, and andar bahar;
  • Table Games – RNG versions of famous card and table games;
  • Fishing – fish shooting arcade games with multipliers and team play;
  • Crash – fast-paced instant games such as Aviator and JetX with real-time multipliers;
  • Arcade – skill-based mini-games and instant-win games;
  • Lottery – draw-based games with scheduled results and jackpot pools.
Popular Casino Titles in Jeetwin Bangladesh

JeetWin Live Casino

The live casino from JeetWin has real-world dealers and live streaming in 1080p HD. Users from Bangladesh can play games from Evolution Gaming, Ezugi, Pragmatic Play, and Vivo Gaming. Anyone who plays casino games should take the rules of responsible gaming seriously.

Sports Betting in JeetWin in Bangladesh

Sports betting in JeetWin is provided via 7 different sportsbooks, including Pinnacle, SBO, and BTi. They differ in terms of odds and features; for example, some come with detailed statistics, and some have mostly live streams. With these sportsbooks, Bangladeshi bettors can bet on:

  • Cricket, including BPL, IPL, CPL, and T20 World Cup;
  • Kabaddi, including Pro Kabaddi League and Kabaddi World Cup;
  • Football, including BFL, AFC Asian Cup, and UEFA Champions League;
  • Table tennis, including WTT Grand Smashes and World Championshi
  • Badminton, including BWF World Championships and Thomas Cup;
  • Esports, including CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Valorant.
Sport Betting in Jeetwin Bangladesh

JeetWin Mobile App for Bengali Players

JeetWin provides dedicated mobile apps for Android and iOS devices. They can be installed for free.

  • Android APK download – scan the QR code on the JeetWin website to download the Android APK file directly. You can also pick the Android tab and press Download to access the file manually;
  • iOS web app access – scan the QR code or access the web-based application through the Safari browser.

You can also use the mobile site if you don’t want to install anything. All solutions offer the same features and services, so you can spin slots, play live and RNG games, and make sports bets on the go.

Jeetwin Mobile Application for Android and iOS devices in Bangladesh

Payment Methods in JeetWin Bangladesh

JeetWin has 7 payment methods adapted to Bangladeshi users. Most of them are familiar to them and process transactions in BDT. Tether can be used as the only cryptocurrency.

Popular Payment Options in Jeetwin BD
Method Deposit Withdrawal Processing Time
bKash Payment System Logo
bKash Min ৳100 Min ৳1,000 Instant – 2 hours
Max ৳50,000 Max ৳30,000 Instant – 2 hours
Nagad Payment System Logo
Nagad Min ৳200 Min ৳1,000 Instant – 2 hours
Max ৳100,000 Max ৳25,000 Instant – 2 hours
Rocket Payment System Logo
Rocket Min ৳200 Min ৳1,000 Instant – 24 hours
Max ৳80,000 Max ৳50,000 Instant – 24 hours
UPay Payment System Logo
UPay Min ৳200 Min ৳1,000 Instant – 24 hours
Max ৳10,000 Max ৳50,000 Instant – 24 hours
Bank Transfer Payment System Logo
Bank Transfer Min ৳1,000 Min ৳1,000 1-2 business days
Max ৳500,000 Max ৳200,000 1-2 business days
AstroPay Payment System Logo
AstroPay Min ৳500 Min ৳1,000 1-5 minutes
Max ৳50,000 Max ৳50,000 1-5 minutes
USDT Payment System Logo
USDT Min ৳500 Min ৳500 2-30 minutes
Max ৳2,000,000 Max ৳2,000,000 2-30 minutes

JeetWin Affiliate Program

JeetWin affiliate program provides partners with a 50% lifetime revenue share based on net revenue generated by referred players. You can collaborate with a trusted brand and use ready-made marketing tools to earn from inviting Bangladeshi players.

The program structure includes several partner benefits and incentives:

  • 50% lifetime revenue share is calculated on net revenue after the 18% site fee deduction and 6% payment fee;
  • Negative carryover policy applies to future commission periods;
  • Affiliate Birthday Bonus is up to ৳6,500 for partners;
  • First Deposit Affiliate Boost is up to ৳13,000 for qualifying deposits;
  • Marketing creatives are ready-made promotional materials for campaigns that you can use as you wish;
  • Supported product verticals are Slots, Table Games, Casino, Arcade, Fishing, Crash, and Lottery;
  • Support channels are Telegram, live chat, and email assistance for affiliates.
Affiliate Program in Jeetwin BD

Customer Support in JeetWin Bangladesh

Bengali players can reach the support team through 4 channels, each suited to different situations.

Support ChannelAvailability/Response TimeWhen to Choose
Live Chat24/7, instant responseUrgent account issues, deposit/withdrawal questions, technical problems
Telegram24/7, 5-15 minutesQuick inquiries, document submission, verification updates
Email ([email protected])24/7, 2-24 hoursComplex complaints, detailed bonus questions, formal documentation
Social Media (Facebook, Instagram, X)Business hours, 1-3 hoursGeneral information, promotional updates, non-urgent questions
Customer Support 24/7 in Jeetwin Bangladesh

JeetWin Pros and Cons

Bangladeshi players can evaluate JeetWin through its strengths and limitations. You need to consider both before you sign up.

Jeetwin - Pros and Cons Platform in Bangladesh

Pros

  • BDT currency support with bKash, Nagad, and Rocket payments
  • 6,000+ games from Pragmatic Play, Evolution Gaming, and 40+ providers
  • 150% welcome bonus up to ৳1,000 on slots
  • Bengali language interface with local payment methods
  • Six-tier VIP program with loyalty point redemption

Cons

  • Offshore Curaçao license instead of local regulation
  • Many sportsbooks with different odds and betting markets
  • The design is overloaded

FAQ

How do I claim the JeetWin welcome bonus?

Register and open the Promotions tab. Hit the Welcome Bonus inscription, open the promotion card, read the rules, and press Activate. After this, make the required deposit.

Does JeetWin offer a mobile app in Bangladesh?

Yes, JeetWin provides a dedicated app for Android and iOS users, downloaded via QR code from the official website. A mobile browser version also runs seamlessly on both operating systems.

How fast are withdrawals in JeetWin?

E-wallets bKash, Nagad, and Rocket process withdrawals in 10 minutes to 2 hours. AstroPay and USDT transfers complete instantly. Bank withdrawals take 1–2 business days. Completed KYC verification accelerates payout processing.